Moscow international education fair /
Program/
a New ecosystem of education /

Clusters and special projects
Topics
Target audiences
#video
12.04.2017
10:00–12:00

Organizer(s): The National Agency for Qualifications Development
Speaker(s): A.N. Leibovich, General Director, National Agency for Advanced Training, L.Iu. Eltsova, Deputy Minister of Labor and Social Protection of the Russian Federation, L.M. Ogorodova, Deputy Minister of Education and Science of the Russian Federation, A.A. Vuchkovich, Chairperson of the Council for HR Professional Training, I.D. Frumin, Research Advisor, Institute of Education R&DU HSE
среднее профессиональное образование
12.04.2017
10:30–11:30

Moderator: A.M. Kondakov, CEO of "Mobile e-Education", President of the Institute of Mobile Educational Systems
Speaker(s): A.M. Kondakov, General Director of the Company “Mobile e-Learning”, President of the Mobile Educational Systems Institute, Head of the project for developing FSEI general education, corresponding member of RAE, A.KH. Gilmutdinov, Rector of Kazan National Research Technological University named after Tupolev (KNRTU), Vice President of Technical University Association, G.E. Peisahovich, General Director of “Baumansky” lyceum (Ufa city), M.G. Mokrinskii, Director of “Letovo” School, councilor to the Head of the Education Department of Moscow for the matters of innovative development of educational systems and organizations, A.K. Selskii, Head of “Deposit to the Future “Charitable Foundation programs, Director of Project “New Literacy and Key Skills of the 21st Century”, Iu.E. Tihomirova, Head of the Training Center, “Mobile e-Learning” Company
12.04.2017
10:30–11:30

Moderator: N.Iu. Anisimov, Acting Rector of the Far Eastern Federal University
Speaker(s): D.P. Platonova, Deputy head of the laboratory "University development" at the National Research University - Higher School of Economics Institute of Education, T.S. Stanko, Pro-rector of Annapolis University, E.B. Borisov, Director for strategic partnership with IIDF, V.N. Pugach, Rector of Vyatsky State University, B.Ch. Meshi, Rector of Donskoy State Technological institute, A.V. Nicolaenko, Rector of Moscow Polytechnic Institute
Speakers' presentations:

Месхи

12.04.2017
11:00–12:00

Speaker(s): A.M. TSarev, Director of Pskov Region SBEI "Therapeutical pedagogics and differential learning center", T.A. Soloveva, Director of Childhood Institute, S.V. Satsevich
12.04.2017
11:30–12:30

Moderator: A.A. Engovatova,   Deputy pro-rector of Lomonosov Moscow State University.
Speaker(s): N.Iu. Anisimov, acting Rector of Far East Federal university, T.S. Stanko, Pro-rector of Annapolis University, Vishwesh Kulkarni, School of Engineering, University of Warwick, M.S. Stepanov, Pro-rector for strategic development and international activities of State Social University, E.V. Ivanova, Head of the laboratory at Moscow city Pedagogical University, E.V.Galazhinskii, Rector of Tomsk State University, Joseph Van der Steen, Teacher in British Higher School of Art and Design
Speakers' presentations:

Галажинский
Kulkarni

12.04.2017
11:30–12:00

Speaker(s): N.N. Poddiakov, Professor of the Psychology Department, a leading expert of the laboratory for Experimental and Behavioral Economy R&DU HSE, E.Ia. Podgornaia, Head of the Center for Developing e-Products of ?Mobile e-Learning” Company
Speakers' presentations:

Поддьяков

12.04.2017
12:00–13:30

Organizer(s): Analytical Center for the Government of the Russian Federation
Speaker(s): A.I. Adamskii, Research Advisor, ANO “Institute of Educational Policy Problems “Eureka”, A.N. Arhangelskii, Writer, TV host, Professor RSU HSE, S.V. Stepashin, President of Russian Book Association, Representatives of Voscow Education Dept, Ministry of Education and Science of the Russian Federation
педагогическое сообщество
12.04.2017
12:30–14:30

Moderator: L.M. Ogorodova, Deputy Minister of Education and Science of the Russian Federation
Speaker(s): I.V. Arzhanova, Executive Director, NTF, I.A. Guskov, first deputy to the Rostov Region Governor, D.E. Bykov, Rector of Saratov State Technical University, E.V. Galazhinskii, Rector of Tomsk State University, V.A. Koksharov, Rector of the Ural Federal University named after Boris N. Eltsin, V.A. Konyshev, General Director, Neurobotics LLC, V.V. Kazakova, deputy Minister of industry and science od Sverdlovskaya Region, A.B. Sobolev, Director of Higher Education State Policy department at the Ministry of Education and Science of Russian Federation.
12.04.2017
12:30–13:30

Speaker(s): V.N. Kaie, Research associate of Game and Developing Environment Laboratory at Zaporozhetz RI of Preschool Education, E.A. Menshikova, Head of educational project “The ABC of Folk Culture”, I.A. Lykova, professor, L.G. Savenkova, professor, a corresponding member of Russian Academy of Education
12.04.2017
12:30–13:30

Moderator: N. Chebotar,   Publisher of Edutainme
Speaker(s): A.M. Kondakov, General Director of ?Mobile e-Learning” Company, President of the Mobile Educational Systems Institute, Head of the project for developing FSEI of general education, corresponding member of RAE, I. Kolomoets, General Director of “Uchi.RU”, A. Sazhin, Executive Director of the ?Open School”, M. Cherenkov, Deputy director of FSEI SMC DOMc, S. A. Romanov, Project Supervisor in the Educational System of the IT department of Moscow administration, M. I. Lazarev, General Director of “Internet.Urok”, P. E. Shcheglov, General director of “New Cloud Technologies” Company
12.04.2017
14:00–15:30

Moderator: A.M. Tsarev
Speaker(s): O.Iu. Vasilyeva, Minister of Education and Science of the Russian Federation, E.A. Silianov, Head of State policy department for children's rights protection at the Ministry of Education and Science, A.V. Sedunov, Head of state educational administration of Pskov Region, Iu.A. Demianenko, Rector of Pskov State university, A.A. Turchak, Governor of Pskov Region, V.V. Emelianova, First Deputy of the Governor of Pskov Region, N.N. Malofeev, Director of IRP RAE, RAE member
Speakers' presentations:

Царев

12.04.2017
14:00–14:30

Moderator: E.A. Smirnov
Speaker(s): E.A. Sergienko, Deputy Dean for science and chairperson of general psychology chair at the State Academic University of Humanitarian Sciences (SAUHS) at IPs RAS, E.A. Khlevnaia, Founder and CEO of IC CTC, Chief Research Officer of the program for developing Emotional Intelligence at IC CTC, Exclusive representative of European Association of Cultural and Emotional and Intellectual projects (EACEIP) in Russia, E.A. Haustova, Head of the program” Social and Emotional Intelligence” of the charitable foundation “Deposit into Future” (Sberbank)
Speakers' presentations:

Сергиенко

12.04.2017
14:30–15:30

Moderator: N.O. Ianykina, Head of the Department of Design and Innovation Activities of the University of ITMO
Speaker(s): A.A. Svistunov, Rector, I.M. Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University, corresponding member of RAS, D.A. Endovitskii, Rector, Voronezh State university, A.A. Andriushkov, Dean of "Engineering School" Department at MPU, F. A. Kazin, Dean of Technological Management and Innovations Department of National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics
Speakers' presentations:

Казин

12.04.2017
14:30–15:30

Moderator: A.M. Kondakov, CEO of "Mobile e-Education", President of the Institute of Mobile Educational Systems
Speaker(s): A.S. Soloveichik, General Director of DROFA LLC, O.A.Denisenko, DROFA LLC, E.N. Zhadanova, Marketing Director of “Prosveschenie” Publishing house, V.V. Kopylova, German Group Languages Center of Prosveschenie Publishing house
Speakers' presentations:

Денисенко

12.04.2017
14:30–15:30

Speaker(s): T.G. Shmis, Head of educational projects, World Bank, I.V. Kuznetsova, Deputy Minister of the Russian Ministry of Science and education
Speakers' presentations:

Шмис
Лукомский

12.04.2017
15:30–17:00

Moderator: S.Z. Kazarnovskii,   Director of "Class-Center" (Moscow)
Speaker(s): M.N. Sartan, General Director of “Umnaya Shkola” (Smart School), M.G. Mokrinskii, Director of “Letovo” school, Councilor to the Head of Moscow Education Department for the matters of innovative development of educational systems and organizations, N.V. Semyonov, Art-Director of “Tochka (dot) design school (Perm city), N.L. Logutova, Deputy Head of design school at R&DU HSE, I.V. Kuznetsova, Deputy Minister of Education and Science of the Russian Federation, A.A.Demeneva, Director of “Tochka (dot) design school (Perm city), M.B.Zaharova, Minister of Education for Moscow Region, Ia.F.Stretovich, Head of Civil Works and Reconstruction Administration at Moscow Education Department.
12.04.2017
15:30–16:30

Moderator: N.V. Tiurina, Head of the Department of Education and Social Projects in MIA "Russia Today"
Speaker(s): M.A. Akoev, Head of scientometrics laboratory, the Urals Federal University, I.A. Sterligov, Director of Scientometrics center, NRU HSE, I.G. Kuftyryov, Director of Rating Research Center at the Institute of International Development and Partnership at NRU ITMO, A.G.Chaplygin, Head of Interfax National University Rating research group, S.N.Bolshakov, Pro-rector, Syktyvkar State University named after P. Sorokin.
Speakers' presentations:

Тюрина
Чаплыгин

12.04.2017
15:30–16:30

Speaker(s): E.A. Sergienko, Deputy Dean for science and the Head of General Psychology Chair at the State Academic University of Humanitarian Sciences (SAUHS) IPs RAS, E. Khlevnaia, Founder and CEO IC CTC, Research Adviser for development program of Emotional Intelligence IC CTC, Exclusive Representative of European Association of Cultural and Emotional Intelligence Projects (EACEIP) in Russia, E. Haustova, Head of “Social and Emotional Intelligence” Program of the charitable foundation “Deposit to the Future” (Sberbank), V. Shimanskaia, Expert, Emotional Intelligence development at “Monsikov Academy”
12.04.2017
15:30–16:15

Moderator: N.N. Malofeev
Speaker(s): N.N. Malofeev, Director of IRP RAE, RAE member
12.04.2017
16:00–17:00

Organizer(s): Ministry of Industry and Trade Of the Russian Federation
Speaker(s): O. G. Fedorova, President of Charitable Foundation for helping children, young and elder people “Hurry up for good Deeds!”, A. P. Bordin, Director of the foundation for technological support of education “Educational Process Navigator”, Iu. V. Nazarov, President of Russian Designers Association, A. V. Sokolov, Executive Director of “Association of On-line Shopping Companies”, A. S. Voskoboinik, Deputy General Director, Analysis and Strategy, SC “Children's World”, A. G. Andrunakievich, General Director of “Russian Association of Leathercrafters and Shoe Manufacturers”, A. G. Belozerov, Executive Director of “Association of Sports Industry Companies” (ASIC), S. A. Beliaeva, President of “Russian Association of Cloth Manufacturers”, P. I. Bobrovskii, Executive Director of “Association of Perfumery, Cosmetics, Household Chemistry and Hygienic Goods Manufacturers” (APCOHM), I. I. Egorova, President of NP “Art Industry Association”, A. A. Kruglik, President of Russian Ministry of Light Industry PJSC, S. G. Krzhizhanovskaia, Vice President of “Russian Association of Furniture and Wood Processing Industry Companies” (RAFWPIC), I. V. Biriukov, Director of National Assistive Technology Association AURA-Tech”, V. R. Kuchma, Director of Research Institute of Hygiene and Children and Youth Health Protection FSEI “NCCH” at the Ministry of Health of the Russian Federation, a corresponding member of RAS, T. A. Komissarova, Dean of High School of Marketing and Business Development R&DU HSE, Iu. S. Pesotskii, General Director of Interstate Association of Learning Equipment Developers and Manufacturers (IALEDM), D. Iu. Glushanok, General Director of New Media LLC, D. G. Loveiko, Executive Director Masha and the Bear LLC, A. V. Parafeinikov, General Director of CJSC “Grand Expo”, A. A. Sablukov, General Director of Zero Plus Media LLC, S. F. Zhavoronkov, Chairperson of Russian Association of Director for Communications and Corporate Media on developing cooperation between business and government, E. Iu. Butman, Board Member of the National Association of Network Retail (NANR), A. V. Tsitsulina, President of the Children Goods Manufacturers Association
12.04.2017
16:15–16:30

Moderator: I.V. Evtushenko
Speaker(s): I.V. Evtushenko, Professor of oligophrenopedagogics and special psychology chair of the federal state budget higher educational institution at Moscow Pedagogical State university
Speakers' presentations:

Евтушенко

12.04.2017
16:30–17:30

Moderator: A.Iu. Pimenov, Deputy Director of School No. 2116 (Moscow)
Speaker(s): A.Iu. Pimenov, Deputy Schoolman, School No. 2116 (Moscow), P.S. Severinets, ????
Speakers' presentations:

Пименов
Самсонова

12.04.2017
16:30–17:30

Moderator: E.Iu. Kulik,  Director of the Center for the Development of Online Learning at the Higher School of Economics
Speaker(s): G.V. Mozhaeva, Director of the Institute of Distant Learning at Tomsk State University, S.V. Kalmykova, Deputy Director of Open Education Center at StPPU, N.V. Gafurova, Council to Rector of Siberian Federal University, V.L. Petrov, Pro-rector for Education at the National Technological Research University MIS&A, A.I. Fishman, Professor at Kazan (Privolzhsky) Federal University
12.04.2017
17:00–18:00

Moderator: N.V. Andreeva,   Mixed Training Center
Speaker(s): I.M. Bronshtein, Schoolman, School No. 1468 (Moscow), I.V. Novokreshchenov, Director of “Pokrovsky Qvartal” school No. 2095 9Moscow)
Speakers' presentations:

Новокрещенов

12.04.2017
17:30–18:00

Moderator: A.Iu. Pimenov,   Deputy Director of School No. 2116 (Moscow)
Speaker(s): T. Iustus, Head of preschool division, “Universe” gymnasium, Krasnoyarsk, A.Iu. Pimenov, Deputy Schoolman, School No. 2116 (Moscow)
Speakers' presentations:

Пименов
Попова

13.04.2017
10:00–11:00

Moderator: I.V. Rybina
Speaker(s): M.A. Simonova, Director of Research and Training Institute of comparative politic, PFUR, E.L. Voroshilov, Head of corrective pedagogics and special psychology chair at the Educators Advanced and Vocational Training Academy, A.V. Potemkina, dean of tiflopedagogics chair, R.N. Zhavoronkov, professor of fair employment and labor law and social security law chair, O.A. Shevchenko, Professor of fair employment and labor law chair
13.04.2017
10:00–10:30

Organizer(s): Ministry of Education of Moscovskaya Oblast
Speaker(s): T. K. Vinogradova, Head of the Administration of public education in Dubna, Moscow Region, I. B. Lazareva, Head of the Administration of public education in Orekhovo-Zuevo urban district, E. A. Orlova, Director of municipal budget financed educational institution “Lyceum No. 11 of Khimki urban district, I. L. Kokhnovich, Head of child development center (Nursery school No.66 “Beryozka” of Dmitrov municipal district, V. M. Demin, Director of state budget vocational educational institution of Moscow Region “Krasnogorsky College”, L. E. Katsyv, President of Association “Leaders of education in Moscow Region)
педагогическое сообщество
13.04.2017
10:00–10:30

Moderator: E.A.Smirnov
Speaker(s): M.N. Sartan, General Director of “Smart School” company, V.N. Prosvirkin, Director of SBEI EC “School of Health” No.1679 (Moscow)
13.04.2017
10:30–11:30

Moderator: M.V. Voronova, President of the Interregional Association of Preschool Organizations, chairman of the public movement "Parents for a Healthy Generation"
Speaker(s): I.V. Abankina, Director of the Education Development Institute R&DU HSE, V.Ia. Tsudikman, ????, L.A. Kaletina, Director of SEI SES “Academic Gymnasium”, N.A. Ivanova, Deputy Head of SIA department, N.P. Polichka, Chief Research Officer of nonprofit partnership “Far East Legal Resources”, K.A. Druzhinin, Chairperson of the Board of Interregional public movement “Affordable Education to Russian Children”, E.A. Zaharova, Leader of the project of Moscow Center for Children, Family Recreation and Rehabilitation, E.V. Pereverzneva, Head of Saratov regional network of preschool educational centers “Korablik”, M.V. Voronova, President of Interregional Association of Preschool Organizations, Chairperson of public movement “Parents for Healthy Generation”, the leader of project “Elimination of Barriers in Preschool Education of Private Sector”, I.M. Azat, Deputy Director for key projects of “Baby Club” child development center network.
Speakers' presentations:

Абанкина
Иванова

13.04.2017
10:30–11:30

Moderator: D.I. Zemtsov,   Vice-Rector for Development of the Far Eastern Federal University
Speaker(s): T.A. Komissarova, Dean of High School of Marketing and Business Development R&DU HSE, A.A. Bezrukov, Strategic Marketing Director GS Group LLC, M.S. Stepanov, Pro-rector for strategic development and international activities of Russian State Social University, I.V. Romanova, Head of Marketing Group Department of the Financial University, S.G. Darii, Director of Uright publishing house, A.V.Lubkov, acting Rector of Moscow Pedagogical university
Speakers' presentations:

Дарий
Пронькина

13.04.2017
10:30–11:30

Moderator: A.M. Kondakov, CEO of "Mobile e-Education", President of the Institute of Mobile Educational Systems
Speaker(s): A.V. Barkin, Director of NPO “Council for the Gifted”, Member of the expert panel at the Government of the Russian Federation, I.A. Valdman, general Director of eNano, N.V. Liubomirskaia, Senior Research Officer of lyceum programs, professor in ordinary at R&DU HSE
13.04.2017
11:00–11:30

Moderator: E. Bledans
Speaker(s): L.E. Oltarzhevskaia, Director of city budget funded institution “City psyco-pedagogical Center at Moscow Department of Education “
Speakers' presentations:

Баталов
Presentation file

13.04.2017
11:30–13:30

Moderator: S.V. Alehina
Speaker(s): Participants of the Festival of the Best Inclusive Practices - 2017, organized by the NGO "Perspective", winners and laureates of the competition "Best Inclusive School" - 2016
13.04.2017
11:30–12:30

Moderator: M.V. Voronova, President of the Interregional Association of Preschool Organizations, chairman of the public movement "Parents for a Healthy Generation"
Speaker(s): T.V. Volosovets, Director of the Institute of Psyco-Pedagogical Problems of Childhood at RAE, M.V. Voronova, President of Interregional Association of Preschool Organizations, Chairperson of public movement “Parents for Healthy Generation”, the leader of project “Elimination of Barriers in Preschool Education of Private Sector”.
Speakers' presentations:

Волосовец
Воронова

13.04.2017
12:30–13:30

Moderator: V.E. Kosteev, Executive Director of "Club of Directors for Science and Innovation"
Speaker(s): A.N. Grechuhin, Deputy Director of Intranational center for technology transfer, South-West SI, I.V. Cherunova, Professor of Donskoy State Technical University, A.V. Akinshina, Head of Projects, NP “Science and Innovation Directors Club”, G.A. Shchelkanov, Director, Corporate Affairs at Moscow Polytechnic University
13.04.2017
12:30–13:00

Moderator: M.V. Voronova, President of the Interregional Association of Preschool Organizations, chairman of the public movement "Parents for a Healthy Generation"
Speaker(s): N.V. Tiurina, Head of Regional Administration of educational and social project management, INA “Russia Today”, leader of Social Navigator project at INA “Russia Today”
Speakers' presentations:

Тюрина

13.04.2017
13:00–14:00

Moderator: K.A. Biriukov,   IT-consultant of the Moscow School of Economics
Speaker(s): M. Voloshin, Development Director, Redmadrobot, “Kodwards” project, A.G. Kushnirenko, Head of educational informatics department FSI FRC NIIP RAS
Speakers' presentations:

Кушниренко

13.04.2017
13:15–13:45

Moderator: K.A. Biriukov, IT-consultant of the Moscow School of Economics
13.04.2017
13:30–14:15

Moderator: S.A. Nikulaicheva
Speaker(s): S.A. Nikulaicheva, Teacher of the Russian language and literature, Educational Center “Learning Technologies”, O.K. Pankina, Teacher of the Russian language and literature, Educational Center “Learning Technologies”, S.Iu. Iakovleva, Teacher of the Russian language and literature, Educational Center “Learning Technologies”
Speakers' presentations:

Никулайчева

13.04.2017
13:45–14:45

Moderator: M.S.Kazarnovskii,  Director of the Executive Directorate of the Moscow International Education Fair
Speakers' presentations:

Хмельков

13.04.2017
14:00–14:30

Moderator: K.A. Biriukov, IT-consultant of the Moscow School of Economics
Speaker(s): G.V. Soldatova
Speakers' presentations:

Солдатова

13.04.2017
14:30–15:30

Moderator: K.A. Biriukov, IT-consultant of the Moscow School of Economics
Speaker(s): L.I. Elkoninova, Senior research advisor, Institute of Preschool Education and Teaching at RAE, member of international psychological organization ISSBD, associate professor of age related psychology chair at MSPPU
13.04.2017
14:45–15:30

Moderator: A.M. Kondakov, CEO of "Mobile e-Education", President of the Institute of Mobile Educational Systems
Speaker(s): G.V. Soldatova, Deputy Head of personality psychology chair at Lomonosov MSU, corresponding member of RAE, V.N. Prosvirkin, Director of SBEI EC “School of Health” No. 1679 (Moscow), L.Iu. Maksimova, Head of the Russian Defense Ministry Boarding House for foster daughters, M.V. Kurenkova, Teacher-counsellor at the Boarding House of Defense Ministry of the Russian Federation
13.04.2017
15:30–16:30

Moderator: V.K. Batovrin,  Head of the Department of Information Systems of Moscow Technological University
Speaker(s): N.D. Rogalyov, Rector of MPEI National Research University, Vishwesh Kulkarni, School o Engineering, University of Warwick, A.V. Pilipenko, Director of cross-subject engineering center at Turgenev SEI, A.A. Andriushkov, Dean of the “Engineering School” Department at MPU, A.I. Levenchuk, Director of INCOSE office in Russia.
преподаватели
студенты
13.04.2017
15:30–16:30

Moderator: E. Latypova, Director for External Relations of the United Publishing Group "DROFA-VENTANA"
Speaker(s): M.M. Bezrukikh, Academician of Russian Academy of Education,
Speakers' presentations:

Безруких

13.04.2017
15:45–16:15

Moderator: I.V. Rybina
Speaker(s): I.V. Rybina, Deputy Director for subject matters SBEI School No. 1788
13.04.2017
16:00–17:00

Organizer(s): NRU-HSE
Moderator: T. V. Abankina,   Director of the Center for Public Economics of the Institute for Resource Management of the Higher School of Economics
Speaker(s): T. V. Abankina, Director of the center of governmental sector of economy at the Institute of State Recourse Management at R&DU HSE, V. A. Gutman, Minister of Education and Science of Astrakhan Region, T. A. Mertsalova, leading Expert of the center for social and economic development school at the Institute of Education R&DU HSE, M. P. Petrova, Director of state budget educational institution of supplementary education of Sakha Republic (Yakutiya) “Republican Children Center “Keskil”
Speakers' presentations:

Петрова

13.04.2017
16:00–16:30

Moderator: A.A. Kobtseva
Speaker(s): I.V. Novokreshchenov, Director of SBEI School No. 2095 “Pokrovsky Kvartal”, A.A. Kobtseva, Analyst at the Center for developing leadership in education at the Institute of Education of R&DU HSE, S.P.Kalashnikov, Director of administration of general education at of R&DU HSE
Speakers' presentations:

Кобцева

13.04.2017
16:30–17:30

Moderator: V.V. Makarov, Director of School No. 1296 (Moscow)
Speaker(s): A.I. Adamskii, Senior Research Officer, ANO Institute of Educational Policy Problems “Eureka “, I.V. Novokreshchenov, Director of SBEI School No. 2095 “Pokrovsky Kvartal”, E.L. Nizienko, 1st Vice President of “Prosveschenie” publishing house, S.I. Zair-bek, Leading Expert of the Institute of Education, Center for social and economic development of school
Speakers' presentations:

Адамский

13.04.2017
16:30–17:30

Moderator: A.S. Molchanov,   Deputy Vice-Rector of the Financial University
Speaker(s): S.A. Piiavskii, Professor of Saratov State Technical University, L.E. Zagrebova, Deputy Minister of Education and Science in Saratov Region, A.V. Drozd, Director of Search Inform training center, T.S. Stanko, Pro-rector of Innopolic University, S.G. Yun, Head of the research group center of Samsung Company, Iu.V.Uskov, Founder of iSpring Company, I.V.Kuzora, executive secretary of the Council for IT occupational training, S.A.Lebedev, Director of USC “Cybernetics” at FSBEI HE Plekhanov REU
Speakers' presentations:

Лебедев

преподаватели
студенты
13.04.2017
17:00–17:30

Organizer(s): Mobile Electronic Education
Speaker(s): A. M. Kondakov, General director of “Mobile e-Learning”, President of Mobile Educational Systems Institute
Speakers' presentations:

Кондаков

13.04.2017
17:30–18:00

Moderator: V.V. Makarov, Director of School No. 1296 (Moscow)
Speaker(s): N. A. Dobrynchenko, Head of “Parent’s League”, V.V. Makarov, Schoolman, School No.1296 (Moscow), A.E. Seliverstova, Schoolman, School No.1213 (Moscow), L.V. Egorova, Teacher-counselor at lyceum No.1420 (Moscow)
Speakers' presentations:

Егорова

13.04.2017
17:30–18:00

Moderator: K.A. Biriukov, IT-consultant of the Moscow School of Economics
Speaker(s): M.L. Semenovich, Methodologist at SBPEI BMT No.4, Preschool Division 1 (Moscow), D.Iu. Sokolova, Schoolman, School No. 1619 (Moscow)
Speakers' presentations:

Семенович

14.04.2017
10:00–12:30

Organizer(s): Agency for Strategic Initiatives
Speaker(s): A. Iu. Sitnikov, Head of the working group of the expert panel, Vice President for managing and developing Skolkovo Institute of science and technologies, G. N. Bakunov, Director for distribution of Yandex technologies, D. A. Voloshin, Director of the corporate network academy at state corporation RosTech, A. A. Vuchkovich, Member of working group of an expert panel, Deputy General Director for HR and Social Policy at OJSC “United Rocket and Space Corporation”, P. G. Gudkov, member of the working group of an expert panel, Deputy General Director of the Foundation for developing and facilitating of small business in research and development activities, P. A. Ignatev, Member of the working group of an expert panel, CEO of the Board at ANCOR Recruiting holding, D. V. Kaisin, Head of the group of corporate FVE programs at Moscow Aviation Institute, T. Iu. Kozhevnikova, HR Director of 2018 Soccer World Cup Organizing Committee, D. S. Konanchuk, Academic Deputy Dean at Moscow SKOLKOVO School of Management, Head of SKOLKOVO center for educational studies, E. B. Kuznetsov, Member of the working group of an expert panel, Deputy General Director, Director of Project office, Member of Board at OJSC “Russian Venture Company”, S. A. Naumov, member of the working group of an expert panel, President of Russian Association on Public Relations, M. D. Oleshek, Senior Vice President, Head of HR department at Rossiysky Capital PJSC JSCB, V. A. Petrova, Member of the working group of an expert panel, Chairperson of the expert panel – Deputy General Director of the group of experts “Ludi People”, E. N. Soboleva, Member of the working group of an expert panel, Director of the Department of educational programs at OJSC “Rosnano”, A. Iu. Philippovich, Dean of the Information Science and Management Systems Department, Professor at SEC of info cognitive technologies at Moscow Polytechnic University, I. D. Frumin, Member of the working group of an expert panel, Senor Research Officer at the Institute of Education of R&DU HSE Member of the working group of an expert panel, Board member of North-West Center for Strategic Studies Foundation, advisor to the General Manager of SC “Rosatom”, P. G. Shchedrovitskii
14.04.2017
10:00–11:00

Moderator: I.V. Rybina
Speaker(s): R.G. Ter-Grigoriants, Director of ANO “NMC SUVAG”, Kh.-A.S. Haladov, Rector of Chechen State Pedagogical University, A.A. Karpuhina, Head of fundraising and technical support for the projects of Chechen State Pedagogical University
14.04.2017
10:00–10:30

Moderator: N.V. Andreeva, Mixed Training Center
Speaker(s): L.A. Naumov, Director of gymnasium No. 1505 (Moscow)
Speakers' presentations:

Наумов

14.04.2017
10:15–11:00

Moderator: M. Ivanova,  A-point Managing Partner
Speaker(s): A. Polovinkin, Founder of Foxford on-line school, S. Kosaretskii, Director of the center for social and economic development of school at the Institute of Education of R&DU HSE
14.04.2017
10:30–11:30

Moderator: V.V. Samoilov, Member of the Commission for International Cooperation of the Council for Coordination with Religious Organisations under the President of the Russian Federation
Speaker(s): V.A.Shmelev, Pro-rector for innovations of Saint Tikhon's Orthodox University of Humanities, A.L. Gorbachev, Rector of Eurasian seminary “Christians of Evangelical Faith”
преподаватели
студенты
14.04.2017
10:30–11:00

Moderator: N.V. Andreeva, Mixed Training Center
Speaker(s): A.S. Soloveichik, General Manager DROFA LLC
Speakers' presentations:

Соловейчик

14.04.2017
11:00–11:30

Moderator: N.V. Andreeva, Mixed Training Center
Speaker(s): L.A. Naumov, Manager of gymnasium No. 1505 (Moscow), M.M. Lazutkina, Teacher at gymnasium No. 1576 (Moscow), M.V. Vasilyeva, sub schoolman on quality assessment, school No. 2116 (Moscow), N.A. Ivantsova, Schoolman, school no. 159 (Ufa)
Speakers' presentations:

Андреева

14.04.2017
11:30–12:30


Speakers' presentations:

Сапрыкин

преподаватели
студенты
14.04.2017
11:30–12:00

Moderator: N.V. Andreeva, Mixed Training Center
Speaker(s): T.V. Dolgova, Head of Promotion department “Mobile e-Learning”, O.M. Korchazhkina, Senior Research Officer at the Institute of educational information science FIC “Informatics and control” at RAS, Iu.A. Natskevich, Manager of “Snail” Center, M.M. Lazutkina, teacher at gymnasium No. 1576 (Moscow), A.A. Sholomitskaia, Methodologist, elementary school teacher, school No. 1788
Speakers' presentations:

Корчажкина

14.04.2017
11:30–12:00

Moderator: A.V. Haustov
Speaker(s): A.V. Haustov, Director of Federal resource center for an overhaul support of children with ASD, Editor-in-Chief of “Autism Disorders” journal
Speakers' presentations:

Хаустов

14.04.2017
12:00–12:30

Moderator: A. Gulin,   Head of the gymnasium unit No. 1576 (Moscow)
Speaker(s): T.M. Kovaleva, Teacher at gymnasium No. 1576 (Moscow), M.M. Lazutkina
14.04.2017
12:00–12:15

Moderator: I.V. Rybina
Speaker(s): E.S. Ivankova, Head of “Flowers of Life” project of “Bereg Nadezhdy” charitable foundation
Speakers' presentations:

Иванкова

14.04.2017
12:30–13:30

Moderator: A. Zorina,   Teacher school № 3 (Balabanovo, Kaluga region)
Speaker(s): A.M. Egorychev, Professor of Russian State Social University, I.Iu.Laizan, General Director, Certec LLC, I.M. Pechishchev, Associate Professor of Perm State University, T.T. Gazizov, Director of the Applied Information Science Institute at TSPU, O.D. Fedorov, Associate Professor at St Petersburg Academy of Post Graduate Education
преподаватели
студенты
14.04.2017
12:30–12:45

Moderator: I.V. Rybina
Speaker(s): S.I. Melina, Methodologist at Moscow State Budget funded Educational Institution of Supplementary Education (advanced training) for specialists, City Methodological Center at Education Department of Moscow (SBEI CMC EDM), O.E. Kamagina, Methodologist at Moscow State Budget funded Educational Institution of Supplementary Education (advanced training) for specialists, City Methodological Center at Education Department of Moscow (SBEI CMC EDM)
Speakers' presentations:

Камагина
Мелина

14.04.2017
12:45–13:00

Moderator: I.V. Rybina
Speaker(s): E.V. Kalchenko, Head of iSandBOX project
14.04.2017
13:30–14:45

Moderator: Iu.V. Fedorova
Speaker(s): E.V. Kuznetsova, Tutor at SBEI School No.109, M.V. Dymnich, Assistant to Head of UK ROSVODOKANAL LLC, A.R. Maller, Assistant Professor at the chair of FSAEI FVE “Advanced Training and Re-training Academy for Educators”, P. Osipov, Development Director of “Elite Group”, S.D. Stanpakova, Director of State Budget funded Educational Institution Boarding School No.16 (St Petersburg)
Speakers' presentations:

Дымнич

14.04.2017
14:30–15:30

Moderator: D.S. Konanchuk,   Academic Director of the Moscow School of Management SKOLKOVO
Speaker(s): S.Iu. Infimovskaia, Director for work with educational and research organizations at “Basovy Element” Company, N.A.Mihalchenkova, Deputy Prime-Minister of Komi Republic Government
преподаватели
студенты
14.04.2017
14:45–15:45

Moderator: I.V. Rybina
Speaker(s): A.A. Eremina, Associate Professor, speech pathologist at SBEI SCEBS No.52, SGEI HE MSOU 7, O.G. Prihodko, Director Of ISEAR SAEI HE MSPU, Head of Speech Training Chair, Institute of Special Education and Overhaul Rehabilitation at SAEI HE MSPU, V.Iu. Kursheva, Teacher-Counsellor at KSBEI Krasnoyarskaya boarding school No.9, T.Ia. Belousova, Director SBEI RR Volgodonsk Special boarding school “Voskhozhdenie”, E.A. Fondorka, Music Director at BMT No.4 SE No.1, N.V. Micliaeva, Professor of the Childhood Institute at FSBEI HE MSPU, Editor-in-Chief of “Modern Nursery School” journal, Childhood Institute at FSBEI HE MSPU
14.04.2017
15:00–15:30

Speaker(s): I.D. Taaev, 1st Deputy Minister of Education and Science of Chechen Republic, E.V. Smirnova, Head of Technological Support for e-Monitoring at Academy of Social Management
Speakers' presentations:

Тааев
Федосеева

14.04.2017
15:30–16:30

Moderator: G.E. Afanasiev Head of "Expert Club of Industry and Energy"
Speaker(s): A.S. Filinkov, Director of Vyatka State Agrarian Academy Center, D.V. Rudoi, Dean of agro-industrial department of Donskoy State Technical University, I.A. Lepeshkin, Director of MCPU project activities
Speakers' presentations:

Журавлев

преподаватели
студенты
14.04.2017
15:45–16:45

Moderator: I.V. Rybina
Speaker(s): N.M. Boronets, Head of Speech Pathology Chair at FSAEI HE “North Caucasian Federal University”, V.Iu. Corablev, Head of RSSAA orchestra, Associate professor of Russian State Specialized Academy of Arts, Iu.A. Afanaseva, Associate Professor of the Chair for oligophrenopedagogics and clinical base for special pedagogics at ISEAR SAEI HE MSPU, Institute of Special Education and Overhaul Rehabilitation SAEI HE MSPU, O.A. Shevchenko, professor of Labor Law and Social Security Rights Chair at Kutafin Moscow State Law University (MSLU), A.A. Kuznetsov, Post graduate at Lomonosov MSU, S.A. Dolzhenkova, Director of SBEI RR “Kazan Boarding School”
14.04.2017
16:00–16:30

Moderator: N.V. Andreeva, Mixed Training Center
Speaker(s): M.A. Smirnova, Sub schoolman on subject matters, school No. 777 (Moscow), E.A. Savina, Schoolman, School No. 777 (Moscow), M.V. Vasilyeva, Sub schoolman on quality assessment, school No.2116 (Moscow)
14.04.2017
16:30–17:00

Moderator: S.V.Volkova, Deputy Head of the Commission for the Quality of Education of the Council for Youth Affairs of the Russian Ministry of Education and Science
Speaker(s): Iu.Iu. Bialovskii, Pro-rector for academic affairs at FSBEI HE RyazSMU of Ministry of Health of the Russian Federation, A.A.Gazenkampf, Dean of the general medicine department of Voino-Yasnetsky Kransoyarsk State Medical University, N.V. Ushakova, Vice President at NP “National Medicine Chamber”, A.N.Shvindt, Deputy Head of the Expert Panel at the Committee on Education and Science of the Lower House of Russian Parliament of Federal Assembly, A.V.Zhilin, Co-founder of a youth project” Want my Diploma” of the All-Russian public organization “For Quality Education”
Speakers' presentations:

Дербенев

преподаватели
студенты
14.04.2017
16:30–17:00

Moderator: N.V. Andreeva, Mixed Training Center
Speaker(s): Vedrana Pavletič, Manager for developing and acknowledgement of international Bachelor’s programs in Europe, Africa and Middle East, international Bachelor’s program arrangement
Speakers' presentations:

Павлетич

14.04.2017
16:45–17:45

Moderator: I.V. Rybina
Speaker(s): I.V. Gorohova, Associate Professor of Social Pedagogics Chair at the State Social and Humanitarian University, M.L. Liubimov, Direct of Diagnostics and Consulting Center “Blago” at the Institute of Supplementary Education of MSPU, V.A. Tomson, Senior Teacher at ISEAR SAEI HE MSPU, Institute of Special Education and Overhaul Rehabilitation SAEI HE MSPU, N.V. Chudakova, Deputy general Director for social projects, Museum of Amusive Science “Experimentanium”, V.M. Raskina, Manager of the museum
14.04.2017
17:00–18:00

Moderator: N.V. Andreeva, Mixed Training Center
Speaker(s): Vedrana Pavletič, Manager for developing and acknowledgement of international Bachelor’s programs in Europe, Africa and Middle East, international Bachelor’s program arrangement, V.N.Pogodin, Teacher of information science at lyceum No. 1535, P.A.Severinets, Schoolman, school No. 1468 (Moscow)
14.04.2017
17:00–18:00

Organizer(s): Association of School Librarians of Russian World (RUSLA)
Speaker(s): T. D. Zhukova, President of the Association of School Librarians of the Russian World (ASLRW)
Speakers' presentations:

Жукова

15.04.2017
10:30–11:30

Moderator: N.N. Dobrynchenko-Matusevich, Leader of the Parents' League, curator of the program for parents of MIEF
Speaker(s): K.N. Polivanova, Director of the Research center for Modern Childhood of the Institute of Education at R&DU HSE, N.Gorshkova, ” Public Opinion Foundation”, S.V. Chupsheva, General Manager, Strategic initiatives Agency
Speakers' presentations:

Озерова

15.04.2017
10:30–11:30

Moderator: A. Zyrianova,   Partner SelfMamaForum
Speaker(s): T. Zhabbarov, Executive Partner “Smart Course”, A. Adamskii, Head of Research at the Institute of Problems of Educational Policy “Eureka”, M.V. Zaitseva, member of “Teacher for Russia” program, Teacher of Russian and Literature at SES No.12 (Obninsk)
15.04.2017
10:30–11:30

Speaker(s): M.N. Sartan, General Manager, Smart School Company, M.R. Bitianova, Director of the center for psychological support for education “Psi Point”
15.04.2017
11:00–12:00

Moderator: E.V. Ushakova
Speaker(s): E.G. Chernousova, Teacher-counselor, A.V. Kuritsyn, Teacher-counselor, Iu.A. Lobanova, Teacher-counselor, SBI CPPC MDE
15.04.2017
11:30–12:30

Speaker(s): T.V. Beglova, Psychologist- Methodologist of the center for psychological support for education “Psi Point”
15.04.2017
11:30–12:30

Moderator: I. Chernova,  Mother of the schoolboy, the head of the department in the IT company
Speaker(s): Ia. Hokhlova, Child Psychologist, V. Tsatrian, Non-executive director of NOS School
15.04.2017
11:30–12:30

Moderator: N.N. Dobrynchenko-Matusevich, Leader of the Parents' League, curator of the program for parents of MIEF
Speaker(s): E. Shohina, Head of children’s business school of RUIE, Ia. Gref, Founder of Khoroshkola, S.V. Chupsheva, General Manager, Strategic initiatives Agency, M. Rakova, Mastermind and Director of children’s Techno Parks “Quantorium”
15.04.2017
12:00–13:00

Moderator: S.V. Alehina
Speaker(s): E.V. Samsonova, Head of NMC IPIE, E.L. TSyrulnikova, Head of “Nash Dom” business unit, SBEI SES No.1206, E.V. Bagaradnikova, Executive Director of RPO “Contact” established to help children with autism spectrum disorders, Member of MGARDI Council (Moscow City Association of Physically Challenged Children’s Parents), member of Coordinating board on Physically Challenged Children related matters at OP RF, CEO of the Board at the Center for Psychological, Medical and Social support for children and teenagers, I.Iu. Shpitalskaia, Manager of the Center for FRS “Vera, Nadezda, Lubov”
15.04.2017
12:30–14:30

Moderator: N.N. Dobrynchenko-Matusevich, Leader of the Parents' League, curator of the program for parents of MIEF
Speaker(s): D. Golovina, Founder of MomForse, A. Zyrianova, partner of SelfMamaForum, E. Kudriashova, Director of the Department of Corporate Culture at Sberbank, A. Litvin, Cofounder of Baby Guru, A. Iziumskaia, Cofounder of “The Great Bear”
Speakers' presentations:

Кудряшова

15.04.2017
12:30–13:30

Speaker(s): A.F. Shadura, Child and Family Psychiatrist at the Institute of Harmonic Development and Adaptation
15.04.2017
12:30–13:30

Moderator: I.O. Ganina
Speaker(s): I.V. Kolomoets, Cofounder and General Manager of “Uchi.ru”, A.V. Clima, Development Manager, IClass, P.S. Arsenyev, Executive Director, InternetUrok.ru, Iu.A. Sharovatova, Head of on-line projects “External studies – Home school”, Foxford, M.S. Segineva, Organizer of Multimatic and Poincare schools, the author of courses on multicell mathematics and research of learning tools
15.04.2017
13:30–14:30

Moderator: N. Mandrova, Creator of the camp “Jurmala digital camp for teens”
Speaker(s): I.V. Novokreshchyonov, Schoolman, Pokrovsky Kvartal School, E.L. Kogteva, Student’s Mama, N. Asadova, Schoolman of Occupations of the Future School “CrushPro”
15.04.2017
13:30–14:30

Speaker(s): M.Iu. Chibisova, Head of Psychological and Pedagogical support, Smart School Company
15.04.2017
14:30–15:30

Moderator: E. Antonova,   Mother of three children and the author of the "Large Book" and "Parents' Diaries"
Speaker(s): I. Zhogoleva, Mother of 4 children, Head of the project “Childhood Has no Limits”
15.04.2017
14:30–15:30

Speaker(s): A.G. Teplitskaia, Psychologist- Methodologist of the center for psychological support for education “Psi Point”